Members

A

Maria Cristina Almeda e Cunha Alegre (Vila Nova de Gaia)

Giuseppe Avarucci (Macerata)

B

Ignasi Joaquim Baiges Jardí (Barcelona)

Bernard Barbiche (Paris)

Josiane Barbier (Paris)

Sébastien Barret (Paris-Orléans)

Julia Barrow (Nottingham)

Frédéric Bauden (Liège)

Brigitte Bedos-Rezak (New York)

Paul Bertrand (Louvain-la-Neuve)

Marie Bláhová (Prague)

Johannes Willem Jozef Burgers (Den Haag)

C

Marta Calleri

 

Olivier Canteaut

Cristina Carbonetti (Rome)

Maria Milagros Cárcel Ortí (Valencia)

 

Maria Helena da Cruz Coelho (Coimbra)

Giles Constable (Princeton)

Peter Csendes (Vienna)

Cunha v. Almeida e Cunha

D

Luisa D´Arienzo (Cagliari)

Georges Declercq (Ghent)

Attilio De Luca (Rome)

Gabor Dreska (Budapest)

E

Peter Erhart (St. Gallen)

F

Irmgard Fees (Munich)

Thomas Frenz (Passau)

G

Maria Galante (Salerno)

Claes Gejrot (Stockholm)

H

Reinhard Härtel (Graz)

Dalibor Havel (Brno)

Klaus Herbers (Erlangen)

Peter Herde (Würzburg)

Rudolf Hiestand (Düsseldorf)

Ivan Hlaváček (Prague)

I

J

Michel Jones (Nottingham)

Tomasz Jurek (Posnan)

K

Sergej M. Kachtanov (Moscow)

Anders Leegaard Knudsen (Copenhagen)

Walter Koch (Munich)

Nikita Komotschev (Moscow)

Hans-Hennig Kortüm (Regensburg)

Adam Kosto (New York)

Otto Kresten (Vienna)

L

Elisabeth Lalou (Rouen)

M

Marco Maiorino (Vatican)

Smilja Marjanovic-Dusanic (Belgrade)

Olivier Mattéoni (Paris)

Hans Eberhard Mayer (Kiel)

Mark Mersiowsky (Stuttgart)

Laurent Morelle (Paris)

Jean-Daniel Morerod (Neuchâtel)

Maria do Rosário Morujão (Coimbra)

 

Andreas E. Müller (Vienna)

Harald Müller (Aachen)

N

O

Judith Olszowy-Schlanger (Paris)

P

Laura Pani (Udine)

Maria Luisa Pardo Rodriguez (Sevilla)

Michel Parisse (Paris)

Oliver Poncet (Paris)

 

Huw Pryce (Bangor)

Pilar Pueyo Colomina (Zaragoza)

Jacques Pycke (Louvain)

Q

R

Jean Richard (Dijon)

S

Jane Sayers (London)

Silio P.P. Scalfati (Pisa)

Juraj Šedivý (Bratislava)

Chantal Senséby

Richard Sharpe (Oxford)

Krzysztof Skupienski (Lublin)

Robert Somerville (New York)

Andrea Stieldorf (Bamberg)

Kornél Szovák (Budapest)

T

Benoît-Michel Tock (Strasbourg)

U

Jo Rune Ugulen (Oslo)

V

Nicholas Vincent (Norwich)

Thomas Vogtherr (Osnabrück)

W

X

Y

Z

Herbert Zielinski (Gießen)

Patrick Zutshi (Cambridge)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s